14 Sur, 77765 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
$26,000 / month
Ubicado en el mejor barrio de Tulum, La Veleta, a poca distancia de restaurantes, bares, cafeterías, a 5 minutos del centro de la ciudad, a 10 minutos de la playa, a 30 minutos del aeropuerto de Tulum. Muunek, un condominio nuevo con terminados de lujo. Amenidades piscina climatizada de agua salada, fogata y el área de yoga dentro del complejo. Departamento totalmente equipado: Sala comedor, cocina con estufa de 4 quemadores (gas) Area de lavad ... o con lavasecadora, 2 recamaras con closet y 2 baños completos, amplios balcones Se solicita 1 mes de deposito Agenda tu visita! Precio + Servicios (Luz, Agua, internet y Gas) Located at the best neighborhood in Tulum, La Veleta our place within walking distance from restaurants, bars, coffee shops, 5 min to city center, 10 min to the beach, 30 min to Tulum airport, Muunek a brand new condo beautifully decorated, Enjoy the heated saltwater pool, fire pit, and yoga area within the condo complex. Fully equipped apartment: Living room, kitchen with 4-burner stove (gas), laundry area with washer-dryer, 2 bedrooms with closet and 2 full bathrooms, large balconies 1 month of deposit is requested Price + Services (Electricity, Water, internet and Gas) Schedule your visit!. EasyBroker ID: EB-TE8798 Mostrar
Ubicado en el mejor barrio de Tulum, La Veleta, a poca distancia de restaurantes, bares, cafeterías, a 5 minutos del centro de la ciudad, a 10 minutos de la playa, a 30 minutos del aeropuerto de Tulum. Muunek, un condominio nuevo con terminados de lujo. Amenidades piscina climatizada de agua salada, fogata y el área de yoga dentro del complejo. Departamento totalmente equipado: Sala comedor, cocina con estufa de 4 quemadores (gas) Area de lavad ... o con lavasecadora, 2 recamaras con closet y 2 baños completos, amplios balcones Se solicita 1 mes de deposito Agenda tu visita! Precio + Servicios (Luz, Agua, internet y Gas) Located at the best neighborhood in Tulum, La Veleta our place within walking distance from restaurants, bars, coffee shops, 5 min to city center, 10 min to the beach, 30 min to Tulum airport, Muunek a brand new condo beautifully decorated, Enjoy the heated saltwater pool, fire pit, and yoga area within the condo complex.
Fully equipped apartment: Living room, kitchen with 4-burner stove (gas), laundry area with washer-dryer, 2 bedrooms with closet and 2 full bathrooms, large balconies 1 month of deposit is requested Price + Services (Electricity, Water, internet and Gas) Schedule your visit!. EasyBroker ID: EB-TE8798 Mostrar
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
117 m²
Price
$26,000
Price per m²
$222
The listing is located at 14 Sur, 77765 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
Loading map