Listed 2 days ago
Avenida 25 Norte, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, ROO, Mexico
$11,000 / month
Ven a vivir a Playa del Carmen Departamentos en renta muy cerca de la playa,con gran ubicación , cerca de cafeterías , Mini Super , restaurantes , supermercado (a 5 min en coche ) casi sobre avenida principales y muy cerca de la quinta avenida de Playa del Carmen Se renta por $11,000mx por mes más un depósito de garantía Se puede rentar por día (mínimo 5 días ) precio por día $900mx 1 recámara con cama Queen para dos personas 1 baño com ... pleto Aire acondicionado ventilador de techo 1 pequeño refrigerador sala con centro de mesa No tiene cocina solo una pequeña barra y un horno de microondas Come live in Playa del Carmen! Apartments for rent very close to the beach, with a great location, near cafes, mini-markets, restaurants, and a supermarket (5 minutes by car), almost on main avenues and very close to Fifth Avenue in Playa del Carmen. Rent is $11,000 MXN per month plus a security deposit. Daily rentals are also available (minimum 5 days) for $900 MXN per day. 1 bedroom with a queen bed for two people 1 full bathroom Air conditioning Ceiling fan 1 small refrigerator Living room with a coffee table No kitchen, only a small counter and a microwave Mostrar
Ven a vivir a Playa del Carmen Departamentos en renta muy cerca de la playa,con gran ubicación , cerca de cafeterías , Mini Super , restaurantes , supermercado (a 5 min en coche ) casi sobre avenida principales y muy cerca de la quinta avenida de Playa del Carmen Se renta por $11,000mx por mes más un depósito de garantía Se puede rentar por día (mínimo 5 días ) precio por día $900mx 1 recámara con cama Queen para dos personas 1 baño com ... pleto Aire acondicionado ventilador de techo 1 pequeño refrigerador sala con centro de mesa No tiene cocina solo una pequeña barra y un horno de microondas Come live in Playa del Carmen! Apartments for rent very close to the beach, with a great location, near cafes, mini-markets, restaurants, and a supermarket (5 minutes by car), almost on main avenues and very close to Fifth Avenue in Playa del Carmen.
Rent is $11,000 MXN per month plus a security deposit. Daily rentals are also available (minimum 5 days) for $900 MXN per day. 1 bedroom with a queen bed for two people 1 full bathroom Air conditioning Ceiling fan 1 small refrigerator Living room with a coffee table No kitchen, only a small counter and a microwave Mostrar
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
$11,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Near the beach
Yes
Price per m²
$275
The listing is located at Avenida 25 Norte, Luis Donaldo Colosio, 77728 Playa del Carmen, ROO, Mexico
Loading map