Avenida 5, 77762 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
$11,500 / month
Disfruta de un tranquilo estudio en Tulum con 1 cama Queen, 1 baño, decoración y mobiliario cuidadosamente seleccionados, WiFi de fibra rápida para aquellos que necesitan trabajar y puerta de seguridad las 24 horas del día, los 7 días de la semana. Espacios compartidos en el condominio, piscina con carril de nado, gimnasio y área de juegos para niños. Ubicada en la Quinta Avenida de Tulum, la zona preferida del turismo wellness. Aquí encontrar ... ás múltiples amenidades integradas en la arquitectura del proyecto. Muy cerca de Holistika, Gypsea Market y la reconocida panadería Italdo. + Servicios (Internet + Agua y Electricidad) ENG Enjoy a peaceful Studio APT in Tulum with 1 Queen bed 1 bahtroom handpicked decorated and furnished, fast fiber WiFi for those that need to get some work done and security gate 24/7 . Shared spaces in the condo, swimming pool with a swim lane, Gym, and kids playground area. Price + Services (Internet, Electricity and Water) around upon consumption Deposit will be required. Located on Fifth Avenue in Tulum, the preferred area for wellness tourism. Here you will find multiple amenities integrated into the architecture of the project. Very close to Holistika, Gypsea Market and the renowned Italdo bakery. EasyBroker ID: EB-LE0443 Mostrar
Disfruta de un tranquilo estudio en Tulum con 1 cama Queen, 1 baño, decoración y mobiliario cuidadosamente seleccionados, WiFi de fibra rápida para aquellos que necesitan trabajar y puerta de seguridad las 24 horas del día, los 7 días de la semana. Espacios compartidos en el condominio, piscina con carril de nado, gimnasio y área de juegos para niños. Ubicada en la Quinta Avenida de Tulum, la zona preferida del turismo wellness. Aquí encontrar ... ás múltiples amenidades integradas en la arquitectura del proyecto. Muy cerca de Holistika, Gypsea Market y la reconocida panadería Italdo. + Servicios (Internet + Agua y Electricidad) ENG Enjoy a peaceful Studio APT in Tulum with 1 Queen bed 1 bahtroom handpicked decorated and furnished, fast fiber WiFi for those that need to get some work done and security gate 24/7 .
Shared spaces in the condo, swimming pool with a swim lane, Gym, and kids playground area. Price + Services (Internet, Electricity and Water) around upon consumption Deposit will be required. Located on Fifth Avenue in Tulum, the preferred area for wellness tourism. Here you will find multiple amenities integrated into the architecture of the project. Very close to Holistika, Gypsea Market and the renowned Italdo bakery. EasyBroker ID: EB-LE0443 Mostrar
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
74 m²
Price
$11,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Swimming Pool
Yes
Price per m²
$155
The listing is located at Avenida 5, 77762 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
Loading map