Publicado hoy
Calle Libertad, Libertad, 23450 Cabo San Lucas, BCS, Mexico
$41,254 / mes
LIBERTAD 1605 - CSL- DOWNTOWN . $2,400 USD Beautiful condo located just 5 min from Cabo Marina. Fully furnished and equipped 3 bedrooms /3.5 bathrooms Large terrace Common pool, 24hrs security No pets sorry 12 months lease Available November 1st Rent :$2,400 USD includes HOAS fee Security deposit:$2,400 USD
Tipo de bien inmueble
casa
Habitaciones
3
Tamaño
239 m²
Precio
$41,254
Precio por m²
$173
El listado/catalogación se encuentra en Calle Libertad, Libertad, 23450 Cabo San Lucas, BCS, Mexico
Cargando mapa
Listado relacionado en Cabo San Lucas