Publicado hoy
Calle Playa Punta de Mita, 63735 Mezcales, NAY, Mexico
$95,000 / mes
Property Features: 3 Bedrooms Bedroom 1: King-size bed Bedroom 2: 2 Queen-size beds Bedroom 3: King-size bed 3 Full Bathrooms Spacious Terrace with Ocean View Rental Options: Long-Term Rental: 📅 $95,000 MXN/month (Includes maintenance) 📌 1-year lease required Amenities: Swimming Pool with Jacuzzi On-site Restaurant Fitness Center Kids’ Club Full-service Spa Rooftop Pool & Sushi Bar. EasyBroker ID: EB-TS5442
Property Features: 3 Bedrooms Bedroom 1: King-size bed Bedroom 2: 2 Queen-size beds Bedroom 3: King-size bed 3 Full Bathrooms Spacious Terrace with Ocean View Rental Options: Long-Term Rental: 📅 $95,000 MXN/month (Includes maintenance) 📌 1-year lease required Amenities: Swimming Pool with Jacuzzi On-site Restaurant Fitness Center Kids’ Club Full-service Spa Rooftop Pool & Sushi Bar.
EasyBroker ID: EB-TS5442
Tipo de bien inmueble
departamento
Habitaciones
3
Tamaño
236 m²
Precio
$95,000
Periodo de alquiler
Ilimitado
Disponible desde
Lo antes posible
Nuevo
Sí
Precio por m²
$403
El listado/catalogación se encuentra en Calle Playa Punta de Mita, 63735 Mezcales, NAY, Mexico
Cargando mapa
Listado relacionado en Mezcales