Publicado hoy
Cabo Falso, Los Cangrejos, 23473 Cabo San Lucas, BCS, Mexico
$32,643 / mes
CONDO MAVILA FOR RENT With a disireble location in Los Cabos, relaxing and confortable where you can enjoy about the amenities (pool, gym, Quivira acces) 2 bedroms | 2.5 bathroom | Furnished | Terrace List price: $1,899 USD
Tipo de bien inmueble
casa
Habitaciones
2
Tamaño
188 m²
Precio
$32,643
Precio por m²
$174
El listado/catalogación se encuentra en Cabo Falso, Los Cangrejos, 23473 Cabo San Lucas, BCS, Mexico
Cargando mapa
Listado relacionado en Cabo San Lucas