Listed 6 days ago
Avenida Calzada de las Provincias, Quebec Residencial, 66612 General Escobedo, NLE, Mexico
$30,000 / month
Nocnok ID: NN-GQZ740. CASA EN RENTA Privadas del Canadá sector Estancias Montreal TOTALMENTE AMUEBLADA, EQUIPADA Y DECORADA -2 niveles -3 recámaras -3.5 baños completos -Cochera para 2 autos Equipamiento: Cocina integral, Closets, minisplits, Tinaco, abanicos y boiler. Fracc. privado con seguridad 24/7, casa club, alberca, cancha y área infantil. Excelente ubicación, cerca de Cambridge y Oxford. Precio renta $30,000 mantenimiento del frac ... cionamiento incluido. HOUSE FOR RENT Privadas del Canadá, Estancias Montreal Sector WITH FURNITURE, EQUIPMENT, AND DECORATION -2 levels -3 bedrooms -3.5 bathrooms -2 car´s garage Equipment: Kitchen, closets, mini-split air conditioners, water tank, ceiling fans, and water heater. Gated community with 24/7 security, clubhouse, pool, sports court, and children's play area. Excellent location, near Cambridge and Oxford. Spacious layout, terrace, and social area. Rental prince $30,000, community maintenance include it. 房子出租 Privadas del Canadá,Estancias Montreal 小区 - 2层 - 3个房间 - 3个半卫生间 -车库的2停车位 有家具,厨房,冰箱,洗衣机,烘缸机,空调,客厅,热水机,和水箱 房租$30000比索, 如果你们的公司需要发票的税,我们可以给你们。Libre de gravamen Mostrar
Nocnok ID: NN-GQZ740. CASA EN RENTA Privadas del Canadá sector Estancias Montreal TOTALMENTE AMUEBLADA, EQUIPADA Y DECORADA -2 niveles -3 recámaras -3.5 baños completos -Cochera para 2 autos Equipamiento: Cocina integral, Closets, minisplits, Tinaco, abanicos y boiler. Fracc. privado con seguridad 24/7, casa club, alberca, cancha y área infantil. Excelente ubicación, cerca de Cambridge y Oxford. Precio renta $30,000 mantenimiento del frac ... cionamiento incluido. HOUSE FOR RENT Privadas del Canadá, Estancias Montreal Sector WITH FURNITURE, EQUIPMENT, AND DECORATION -2 levels -3 bedrooms -3.5 bathrooms -2 car´s garage Equipment: Kitchen, closets, mini-split air conditioners, water tank, ceiling fans, and water heater.
Gated community with 24/7 security, clubhouse, pool, sports court, and children's play area. Excellent location, near Cambridge and Oxford. Spacious layout, terrace, and social area. Rental prince $30,000, community maintenance include it. 房子出租 Privadas del Canadá,Estancias Montreal 小区 - 2层 - 3个房间 - 3个半卫生间 -车库的2停车位 有家具,厨房,冰箱,洗衣机,烘缸机,空调,客厅,热水机,和水箱 房租$30000比索, 如果你们的公司需要发票的税,我们可以给你们。Libre de gravamen Mostrar
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
230 m²
Price
$30,000
Price per m²
$130
The listing is located at Avenida Calzada de las Provincias, Quebec Residencial, 66612 General Escobedo, NLE, Mexico
Loading map